Results For
Vero Beach Half Marathon and Sea Turtle 2 Miler

Vero Beach, FL 32963
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 10KSPLIT 
                                                                             Time    Time                       
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== 
1     156 Jonathan Howse           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:23:42 1:23:41 6:24  45  39:37    
2     501 Victor Hung              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:24:30 1:24:28 6:27  40  40:02    
3     475 Michel Musso             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:26:24 1:26:23 6:36  28  39:32    
4     449 Mark Swart               M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      1:27:34 1:27:32 6:41  53  41:17    
5     367 Caleb Wilkinson          M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:29:10 1:29:09 6:49  14  39:36    
6     282 Mitchell Ott             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:30:18 1:30:15 6:54  22  41:58    
7     245 Kendall Wyckoff          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:30:21 1:30:18 6:54  27  43:19    
8     225 Rick Mongeau             M      Jupiter              FL    US      1:30:56 1:30:54 6:57  53  42:59    
9     486 Chris Kempink            M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:31:42 1:31:38 7:00  42  43:46    
10    499 Soufyane Meftah          M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:31:45 1:31:42 7:00  44  42:00    
11    356 Nora Finnigan            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:32:07 1:32:04 7:02  28  43:44    
12    371 Carlos Heras             M      Miami                FL    US      1:32:16 1:32:12 7:03  42  43:29    
13    224 Lilia Drew               F      Jupiter              FL    US      1:32:39 1:32:35 7:04  36  44:08    
14    434 Chris See                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:33:53 1:33:51 7:10  37  42:18    
15    448 Francis Cox              M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      1:34:00 1:33:56 7:11  50  42:49    
16    385 Shane Streufert          M      Viera                FL    US      1:34:33 1:34:32 7:13  48  44:59    
17    116 John Mcdaniel            M      Sebring              FL    US      1:34:35 1:34:35 7:14  41  42:05    
18    109 Marcus Coya              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:35:12 1:35:03 7:16  40  44:57    
19    227 Steven Shenbaum          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:36:05 1:36:01 7:20  52  44:47    
20    352 Brandon Rinchack         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:36:11 1:36:08 7:21  25  41:12    
21    447 Clint Baker              M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      1:38:12 1:37:56 7:29  34  47:08    
22    129 Conner Strom             M      Stuart               FL    US      1:38:09 1:38:08 7:30  17  43:06    
23    98  Rebecca Whitman          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:16 1:38:14 7:30  40  44:19    
24    211 Jake Malarney            M      Sebastian            FL    US      1:38:55 1:38:39 7:32  45  46:29    
25    388 Ali Thomas               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:39:09 1:39:05 7:34  18  46:32    
26    414 Steve Chin               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:39:28 1:39:12 7:35  52  47:07    
27    392 Rob Banzhaf              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:39:37 1:39:29 7:36  42  46:19    
28    37  Martin Garcia            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:40:08 1:40:03 7:39  41  45:41    
29    404 Stephen Clark            M      Cushing              WI    US      1:40:30 1:40:29 7:41  63  45:11    
30    322 Brian Driscoll           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:41:06 1:40:56 7:43  62  47:35    
31    374 Russell Acker            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:41:01 1:40:57 7:43  50  45:18    
32    255 Ken Palmquist            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:41:14 1:40:59 7:43  62  46:44    
33    477 Meagan Bradley           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:41:25 1:41:14 7:44  43  46:10    
34    315 Will Tomlinson           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:41:41 1:41:24 7:45  25  48:59    
35    155 Stephen Bernstein        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:41:45 1:41:28 7:45  56  47:09    
36    457 Tracy Dutra              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:41:47 1:41:29 7:45  47  49:01    
37    330 Kelly Himel              F      Longwood             FL    US      1:41:51 1:41:34 7:46  36  47:43    
38    223 Wendi Wengel             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:42:54 1:42:31 7:50  37  48:03    
39    228 Paulina Shenbaum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:42:41 1:42:36 7:50  48  47:18    
40    173 Steph Zugrave            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:42:54 1:42:37 7:50  41  48:06    
41    141 Kevin Charles            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:43:35 1:43:05 7:53  40  43:30    
42    438 Rusty Campbell           M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:43:31 1:43:19 7:54  44  47:45    
43    361 Mike Reed                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:43:46 1:43:22 7:54  50  49:03    
44    238 Jeffrey Mcfarlane        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:43:39 1:43:24 7:54  44  47:09    
45    329 Adam Himel               M      Longwood             FL    US      1:43:34 1:43:29 7:54  39  47:03    
46    419 Scott Bowden             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:44:31 1:43:54 7:56  56  50:23    
47    384 Scott Douglas            M      Hialeah              FL    US      1:44:21 1:43:58 7:57  45  49:04    
48    450 David Odalen             M      Mendota Heights      MN    US      1:44:35 1:44:11 7:58  54  49:03    
49    13  Jason Florimonte         M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:44:54 1:44:30 7:59  47  50:35    
50    10  Brittany Corr            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:44:48 1:44:31 7:59  32  47:24    
51    261 Darryl Summers           M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:45:42 1:44:52 8:01  53  50:33    
52    194 Sean Kenney              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:45:16 1:44:53 8:01  24  49:05    
53    427 Amy Millican             F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:45:20 1:44:56 8:01  46  50:04    
54    428 Ciara Carter             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:45:10 1:45:03 8:02  23  49:11    
55    145 Steve Cryer              M      The Villages         FL    US      1:45:18 1:45:06 8:02  68  48:19    
56    435 Cinthia Levaggi          F      Buenos Aires                       1:45:38 1:45:15 8:02  41  50:35    
57    458 Nicholas German          M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:45:33 1:45:16 8:03  41  47:11    
58    168 Jerrod Gotschall         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:45:43 1:45:25 8:03  31  46:46    
59    340 Aj Wold                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:45:48 1:45:31 8:04  49  49:35    
60    202 Debra Daley              F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      1:45:57 1:45:41 8:05  53  49:40    
61    8   Laura Walker             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:46:22 1:45:57 8:06  38  49:17    
62    339 Skyler Chapman           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:46:24 1:46:00 8:06  26  51:05    
63    469 Maggie Sullivan          F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      1:46:19 1:46:01 8:06  40  51:32    
64    334 Jason Johnson            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:46:35 1:46:13 8:07  54  50:01    
65    69  Don Cobb                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:46:38 1:46:16 8:07  51  49:58    
66    389 Omar Infante             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:45 1:46:27 8:08  47  50:20    
67    399 Timmy Konrath            M      Minneola             FL    US      1:46:49 1:46:31 8:08  36  47:11    
68    108 Wendy Coya               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:46:44 1:46:33 8:08  42  49:08    
69    287 Anthony Picone           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:57 1:46:35 8:09  51  50:01    
70    321 Carol Driscoll           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:46:51 1:46:41 8:09  62  50:07    
71    128 Ryan Strom               M      Stuart               FL    US      1:47:13 1:46:46 8:09  45  50:19    
72    70  Sheri Cobb               F      Hidden Valley Lake   CA    US      1:47:48 1:47:23 8:12  48  49:38    
73    68  Stephanie Halle          F      Palm City            FL    US      1:48:27 1:47:24 8:12  26  52:16    
74    172 Danny Pazyra             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:51 1:47:28 8:13  21  49:14    
75    99  Nathaniel Goughenour     M      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:19 1:47:45 8:14  40  49:13    
76    455 Patrick Sullivan         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:48:35 1:48:01 8:15  36  51:19    
77    253 Laura Radocaj            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:48:47 1:48:13 8:16  36  51:39    
78    306 April Smith              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:48:42 1:48:21 8:17  40  51:34    
79    429 Chelsea Fidgeon          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:49:11 1:48:37 8:18  38  51:40    
80    113 Chris Locke              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:49:34 1:49:05 8:20  37  51:46    
81    272 Kara Turey               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:49:41 1:49:18 8:21  46  51:34    
82    411 Jessica Delcorvo         F      Howell               MI    US      1:49:49 1:49:23 8:21  36  51:50    
83    180 Christopher Beck         M      Lake Wales           FL    US      1:49:39 1:49:23 8:21  25  47:24    
84    251 Carol Koiro              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:50:42 1:49:51 8:24  55  51:28    
85    217 Stephanie Stencel        F      Clermont             FL    US      1:50:38 1:50:15 8:25  41  49:55    
86    157 William Stewart          M      Palm City            FL    US      1:51:03 1:50:30 8:27  47  51:46    
87    488 Gilberto Aviles          M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:50:57 1:50:34 8:27  43  51:23    
88    492 Arsenio Rodriguez        M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:52:05 1:50:36 8:27  40  49:59    
89    175 Patrick Uppole           M      Champions Gate       FL    US      1:51:33 1:50:37 8:27  46  52:37    
90    33  Matt Bailey              M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:51:04 1:50:41 8:27  40  50:53    
91    151 Desiree Dinh             F      Clermont             FL    US      1:51:10 1:50:45 8:28  37  51:35    
92    502 Kristin Wilmot           F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:51:03 1:50:46 8:28  43  50:28    
93    215 Jackson Gorman           M      Chicago              IL    US      1:51:19 1:50:46 8:28  26  48:56    
94    401 Joel Gil Rodriguez       M      Miami                FL    US      1:52:22 1:51:21 8:30  51  52:43    
95    97  Jennifer Campbell        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:52:43 1:51:49 8:33  44  51:52    
96    285 Jaime Ruiz               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:52:32 1:52:03 8:34  27  50:53    
97    46  Sondi Ryersee            F      Pelee Island         ON    CA      1:53:35 1:52:55 8:38  52  52:05    
98    174 Luna Rivera              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:53:46 1:53:07 8:39  16  51:39    
99    210 Arielle Bagby            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:53:50 1:53:14 8:39  22  53:02    
100   418 Ryan Miller              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:54:11 1:53:36 8:41  27  53:01    
101   57  Chloe Keidaish           F      Miami                FL    US      1:54:13 1:53:46 8:42  51  52:22    
102   127 Martha Freitas           F      Stuart               FL    US      1:54:17 1:53:50 8:42  39  50:54    
103   229 Rebecca Acosta           F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:54:30 1:54:02 8:43  25  54:05    
104   312 Crystal Larson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:54:46 1:54:07 8:43  29  52:52    
105   5   Dylan Reingold           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:54:42 1:54:15 8:44  47  52:27    
106   481 J Anonymous              M      Deserted Island      FL    US      1:54:46 1:54:20 8:44  48  52:27    
107   369 Krazyk Lampert           F      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:21 8:44  50  53:08    
108   359 Mike Acosta              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:54:50 1:54:22 8:44  43  54:04    
109   382 Andrew Weyl              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:55:20 1:54:28 8:45  50  53:50    
110   265 Elizabeth Beam           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:55:15 1:54:30 8:45  57  53:27    
111   266 Matthew Pecora           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:55:15 1:54:30 8:45  21  53:26    
112   402 Brooke Oneill            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:54:45 1:54:35 8:45  34  50:52    
113   500 Neil Glynn               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:55:28 1:54:46 8:46  48  53:12    
114   379 Gary Selden              M      Jupiter              FL    US      1:55:46 1:54:53 8:47  71  53:02    
115   456 Joseph Pace              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:55:41 1:55:12 8:48  51  54:24    
116   454 Dan Dunstan              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:55:42 1:55:12 8:48  53  54:23    
117   200 Claudia Devitt           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:55:54 1:55:15 8:48  45  54:00    
118   378 Leigh Lindner            F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:56:37 1:55:41 8:50  38  55:22    
119   65  Amalie Skorman           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:56:29 1:55:59 8:52  48  54:21    
120   96  David Smith              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:47 1:56:20 8:53  60  51:00    
121   179 Shawn Winsor             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:57:06 1:56:22 8:53  56  54:03    
122   114 Peggy Hipp               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:56:44 1:56:24 8:54  48  52:36    
123   403 Sean-Patrick Iles        M      Rotonda West         FL    US      1:57:33 1:56:35 8:54  28  56:44    
124   331 Jennifer Wright Rossmell F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:57:29 1:56:35 8:54  36  53:01    
125   23  David Thornberry         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:57:32 1:56:39 8:55  59  53:48    
126   406 Stacy Mccoy              F      Auburndale           FL    US      1:57:43 1:56:59 8:56  56  53:15    
127   347 Jake Hilton              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:57:59 1:57:03 8:57  25  55:49    
128   60  John Reed                M      Estero               FL    US      1:58:13 1:57:16 8:58  69  56:58    
129   230 Erin Riley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:58:28 1:57:46 9:00  37  54:10    
130   325 Marie Thomas             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:58:43 1:57:47 9:00  56  56:15    
131   160 Patty Cummins            F      Clermont             FL    US      1:58:59 1:58:26 9:03  50  54:20    
132   305 Jessica Vance            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:59:03 1:58:33 9:03  40  53:36    
133   479 Jo-Anne Boland           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:59:12 1:58:34 9:03  54  56:41    
134   205 Kim Jones                M      Sun City Center      FL    US      1:59:42 1:58:41 9:04  62  53:40    
135   441 Rikki Bischoff           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:59:44 1:58:47 9:05  38  56:45    
136   420 Lynn D'Agostino          F      Miami                FL    US      1:59:30 1:58:54 9:05  54  54:17    
137   264 Jennifer Eggers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:59:58 1:59:01 9:06  44  56:14    
138   81  Joshua Maitlen           M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:59:23 1:59:09 9:06  41  50:03    
139   107 Chris Tyler              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:59:50 1:59:20 9:07  49  52:56    
140   482 Craig Daniels            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:00:10 1:59:27 9:08  40  52:32    
141   380 Brittany Streufert       F      Viera                FL    US      2:00:22 1:59:27 9:08  48  56:46    
142   370 Mitchell Lampert         M      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:00:20 1:59:41 9:09  63  56:25    
143   308 Monse Reyes              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:00:51 1:59:49 9:09  26  56:07    
144   213 Timothy Ettridge         M      Groveland            FL    US      2:01:09 2:00:10 9:11  65  57:33    
145   317 Maria George             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:13 2:00:16 9:11  46  56:13    
146   351 Heath Mcknight           M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:01:11 2:00:28 9:12  44  56:27    
147   187 Cindy Petrovits          F      Pleasant Valley      NY    US      2:02:07 2:00:35 9:13  49  56:51    
148   239 Samantha Recchia         F      Clermont             FL    US      2:01:10 2:00:37 9:13  39  55:35    
149   246 David Friedland          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:01:58 2:00:46 9:14  54  57:26    
150   121 Krista Harmon            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:02:39 2:01:36 9:17  41  56:13    
151   323 Roxanne Lee              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:02:29 2:01:36 9:17  57  55:28    
152   462 Alicia Cattarossi        F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:02:02 2:01:39 9:18  51  55:51    
153   453 Frank Sparago            M      Groveland            FL    US      2:02:54 2:01:45 9:18  29  56:41    
154   53  Mike Smith               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:03:02 2:01:59 9:19  55  55:31    
155   504 Julie Pape               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:02:14 2:02:03 9:19  55  55:55    
156   241 Tim Keithahn             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:03:14 2:02:21 9:21  55  55:44    
157   88  Glenn Kupsch             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:04:29 2:02:56 9:24  50  1:00:26  
158   467 Daisy Mueller            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:04:16 2:03:03 9:24  48  58:25    
159   50  Alyse Simons             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:04:00 2:03:34 9:26  35  54:38    
160   203 Ilse Berube              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:04:48 2:03:38 9:27  56  57:59    
161   142 Amanda Wotton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:06 2:03:57 9:28  34  58:41    
162   472 Brady Gaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:04:54 2:03:58 9:28  53  56:46    
163   11  Laura Kupsch             F      Monroe               NJ    US      2:05:34 2:04:01 9:28  49  58:17    
164   226 Jennifer Hoffman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:17 2:04:08 9:29  30  56:53    
165   277 Aurelie Vilmer           F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      2:05:13 2:04:19 9:30  40  56:46    
166   276 Thomas Vilmer            M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      2:05:14 2:04:19 9:30  38  56:45    
167   460 Jim Caprara              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:40 2:04:38 9:31  67  1:00:03  
168   390 Alison Murphy            F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      2:05:49 2:04:47 9:32  46  58:05    
169   332 Heidi Wood               F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:06:18 2:05:03 9:33  37  58:56    
170   480 Gavin Ross               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:05:40 2:05:10 9:34  55  57:07    
171   161 Dan Cummins              M      Clermont             FL    US      2:05:45 2:05:13 9:34  50  55:36    
172   343 Keith Vincent            M      Palm City            FL    US      2:07:01 2:05:30 9:35  37  59:18    
173   100 Michelle Pogue           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:05:55 2:05:30 9:35  45  55:24    
174   24  Bruce Colkitt            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:06:32 2:05:33 9:35  60  57:06    
175   345 Danielle Warhurst        F      Windermere           FL    US      2:06:34 2:05:46 9:37  42  57:25    
176   346 Matthew Achin            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:07:23 2:06:04 9:38  49  58:22    
177   281 Charles Stoner           M      Homestead            FL    US      2:07:08 2:06:07 9:38  56  56:41    
178   85  Sarah White              F      Palm City            FL    US      2:07:16 2:06:14 9:39  38  58:04    
179   311 Nancy F Smith            F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      2:07:31 2:06:22 9:39  49  57:12    
180   489 Monica Holbrook          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:07:31 2:06:31 9:40  37  57:53    
181   465 Brooklyn Sheptak         F      Stuart               FL    US      2:07:43 2:06:32 9:40  26  58:47    
182   216 Megan Gorman             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:07:34 2:06:35 9:40  23  56:55    
183   167 Drew Mcnichol            M      Hamburg              NY    US      2:07:39 2:06:45 9:41  61  59:03    
184   4   Randi Garvey             F      Tequesta             FL    US      2:08:30 2:07:38 9:45  61  58:22    
185   102 Brian Bryant             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:09:11 2:07:48 9:46  56  58:52    
186   432 Lee Goehler              F      Medina               OH    US      2:09:11 2:07:57 9:47  56  59:22    
187   178 Krissie Berni            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:10:18 2:08:20 9:48  49  1:00:41  
188   304 Kimberly Robinson        F      Middletown           OH    US      2:08:44 2:08:23 9:49  57  54:22    
189   76  Jeremy Stamm             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:10:12 2:08:50 9:51  42  56:09    
190   309 Marisol Lecuna           F      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:10:43 2:08:51 9:51  47  1:01:52  
191   364 Ginny Hornberger         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:09:52 2:08:52 9:51  64  1:00:43  
192   254 Marco Radocaj            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:09:30 2:08:55 9:51  35  55:31    
193   412 Phyllis Kampmeyer        F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:10:40 2:09:12 9:52  55  59:43    
194   381 Christine Kennedy        F      Mims                 FL    US      2:10:45 2:09:37 9:54  55  1:01:21  
195   177 Cheryl Winchell          F      Fellsmere            FL    US      2:11:54 2:09:55 9:55  49  1:00:40  
196   195 Michelle Dalton          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:11:15 2:10:03 9:56  50  59:09    
197   183 Anthony Panella          M      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:12:00 2:10:42 9:59  39  59:40    
198   212 Allison Smith            F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:12:23 2:11:19 10:02 38  1:01:26  
199   119 Jennifer Byers           F      Montverde            FL    US      2:13:01 2:12:09 10:06 42  57:32    
200   58  Joanne Quaile            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:13:15 2:12:22 10:07 54  58:48    
201   307 Jennifer Oro             F      Stuart               FL    US      2:13:58 2:12:47 10:09 56  1:00:56  
202   189 Elizabeth Krape          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:14:16 2:13:17 10:11 57  1:01:13  
203   181 Fonda Loughery           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:14:40 2:13:40 10:13 53  1:01:16  
204   422 Emily Barnard            F      Groveland            FL    US      2:14:59 2:13:50 10:13 29  59:01    
205   355 Kathryn Linn             F      Oxford               FL    US      2:14:17 2:13:58 10:14 49  1:02:25  
206   354 John Deschene            M      Oxford               FL    US      2:14:21 2:14:02 10:14 54  1:02:25  
207   493 Erin Kalish              F      New York             NY    US      2:15:42 2:14:07 10:15 34  1:00:20  
208   498 Mark Gavorski            M      Greenwood            IN    US      2:14:34 2:14:10 10:15 54  57:48    
209   426 Sarah Wolf               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:15:18 2:14:19 10:16 17  58:55    
210   41  Ruth Reynolds            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:15:47 2:14:34 10:17 34  1:02:43  
211   446 Tricia Boyle             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:15:32 2:14:35 10:17 34  56:44    
212   89  Zelma Schroth            F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:16:00 2:14:52 10:18 56  1:01:24  
213   289 Anthony Waters           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:06 2:14:56 10:18 24  1:01:19  
214   134 Pamela Callihan          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:16:16 2:14:59 10:19 47  1:04:00  
215   136 Fitz Howe                M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:16:43 2:15:11 10:20 53  1:04:10  
216   25  Whitney Page             F      Palm City            FL    US      2:16:50 2:15:19 10:20 38  1:00:30  
217   302 John Metzger             M      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:16:29 2:15:29 10:21 45  1:00:00  
218   372 Jimmy Edwards            M      Clermont             FL    US      2:16:48 2:15:50 10:23 65  56:57    
219   409 Amy Lowry                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:16:49 2:15:51 10:23 43  1:00:57  
220   249 Robert Karten            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:17:26 2:15:53 10:23 32  1:01:12  
221   244 John Moyer               M      Houston              TX    US      2:17:24 2:16:26 10:25 64  1:04:44  
222   206 Jonathan Supraner        M      Longwood             FL    US      2:17:49 2:16:47 10:27 56  1:05:31  
223   73  Carlene Gentles          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:18:35 2:17:11 10:29 51  59:56    
224   15  Richard Reilly           M      Stuart               FL    US      2:18:31 2:17:20 10:29 41  1:01:15  
225   497 Gavin Gavorski           M      Greenwood            IN    US      2:17:49 2:17:24 10:30 19  1:00:11  
226   413 Jim Martin               M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:19:06 2:17:46 10:31 51  1:05:20  
227   267 Terri Pignone            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:19:17 2:17:49 10:32 58  1:02:49  
228   397 Tim Byrnes               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:18:52 2:17:54 10:32 54  59:05    
229   396 Jennifer Byrnes          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:18:52 2:17:55 10:32 45  59:06    
230   431 Dennis Gullo             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:19:21 2:17:56 10:32 52  1:01:41  
231   451 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      2:19:19 2:18:02 10:33 48  1:02:31  
232   240 Lauren Deacetis          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:19:23 2:18:02 10:33 32  1:04:17  
233   473 Peter Barile             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:19:30 2:18:08 10:33 52  1:02:24  
234   273 Jessica Harper           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:19:45 2:18:23 10:34 39  1:00:49  
235   118 Erin Rains               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:20:07 2:18:47 10:36 39  1:01:28  
236   237 Sherry Watson            F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:20:06 2:19:01 10:37 58  1:02:38  
237   236 Barbara Mccallister      F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:27 2:19:08 10:38 47  1:01:45  
238   144 Carlton Blow             M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:20:16 2:19:17 10:38 50  58:39    
239   51  Cathy Johnson            F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:21:10 2:19:39 10:40 48  1:04:05  
240   125 Jay Roberts              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:21:14 2:19:43 10:40 45  1:05:46  
241   440 Wesley Norton            M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:21:25 2:19:47 10:41 47  1:04:19  
242   333 Sandi Eannarino          F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:21:05 2:19:53 10:41 47  1:00:39  
243   38  Rossana Garcia           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:21:30 2:19:59 10:42 41  1:06:05  
244   383 Timothy Ward             M      Davenport            FL    US      2:21:31 2:20:05 10:42 57  1:06:14  
245   373 Robert Powell            M      Lithia               FL    US      2:21:39 2:20:09 10:42 52  1:06:19  
246   111 Meg Sweetland            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:22:03 2:20:39 10:45 48  1:04:40  
247   196 Lori Nelson              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:22:33 2:21:35 10:49 57  1:02:51  
248   310 Laura Fink               F      Miami                FL    US      2:23:44 2:22:30 10:53 60  1:06:07  
249   288 Denyse Waters            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:41 2:22:30 10:53 56  1:06:03  
250   185 Tracy Parramore          F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:23:51 2:22:34 10:53 41  1:03:05  
251   279 Kevin Eure               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:24:00 2:23:00 10:55 33  1:05:16  
252   278 Justen Montgomery        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:24:00 2:23:01 10:55 24  1:05:16  
253   280 Nadia Jomaa              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:24:30 2:23:14 10:57 31  1:03:38  
254   71  Karen Monahan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:24:42 2:23:17 10:57 69  1:05:40  
255   199 Tina Clark               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:25:14 2:23:59 11:00 47  1:06:01  
256   263 Glenn Rustay             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:25:09 2:24:13 11:01 50  1:05:07  
257   154 Audrey Bernstein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:25:32 2:24:15 11:01 56  1:04:05  
258   30  Melissa Whelan           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:25:59 2:24:17 11:01 53  1:07:30  
259   165 Erin Alvarado            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:25:42 2:24:33 11:03 26  1:02:28  
260   348 Liza Cromwell            F      Palm City            FL    US      2:26:38 2:24:38 11:03 43  1:05:55  
261   292 Margaret Moon            F      Arlington            VA    US      2:26:27 2:24:46 11:04 51  1:08:42  
262   319 Isabel Smith             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:26:14 2:25:00 11:05 63  1:05:58  
263   433 Terri Dottin             F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:26:52 2:25:21 11:06 48  1:07:25  
264   437 Paula Campbell           F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:26:31 2:25:31 11:07 43  1:02:53  
265   495 Barbara Allen            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:26:03 2:25:52 11:09 55  1:07:58  
266   476 Michael Trabulsy         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:53 2:26:16 11:10 41  1:05:07  
267   298 Brad Kramer              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:57 2:26:47 11:13 58  1:07:08  
268   445 Tiffany Myers            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:28:36 2:26:47 11:13 36  1:10:13  
269   444 Nicholas Myers           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:28:36 2:26:47 11:13 37  1:10:13  
270   338 James Ward               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:08 2:26:57 11:14 51  1:07:06  
271   133 Brad Hidalgo             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:08 2:26:58 11:14 51  1:07:07  
272   407 Laurie Poulos            F      Oceanport            NJ    US      2:29:29 2:27:06 11:14 46  1:03:55  
273   56  Will Howard              M      Largo                FL    US      2:28:12 2:27:09 11:14 47  1:03:28  
274   391 Angela Banzhaf           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:28:27 2:27:27 11:16 42  1:07:27  
275   294 Ed Leaman                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:29:02 2:27:49 11:17 62  1:08:32  
276   31  Julie Cowan              F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:29:57 2:28:02 11:18 50  1:05:05  
277   14  David Lehman             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:48 2:28:15 11:19 71  1:07:46  
278   300 Kenny Chan               M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:29:39 2:28:15 11:19 43  1:08:24  
279   299 Maria Lau-Chan           F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:29:40 2:28:16 11:20 47  1:08:23  
280   55  Mary Lynn Wentway        F      Shrewsbury           NJ    US      2:29:50 2:28:18 11:20 51  1:05:10  
281   471 David Buteau             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:29:57 2:28:22 11:20 57  1:08:08  
282   423 Brandon Barnard          M      Groveland            FL    US      2:29:32 2:28:24 11:20 30  1:06:09  
283   328 Brenda Zamora            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:30:22 2:28:29 11:21 35  1:06:47  
284   326 Daisy Rios               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:30:22 2:28:29 11:21 32  1:06:47  
285   459 Hollie Ashby             F      Remington            VA    US      2:29:59 2:28:31 11:21 32  1:08:26  
286   190 Laura Weaver             F      Mascotte             FL    US      2:29:16 2:28:44 11:22 36  1:05:20  
287   408 Rick Illion              M      Long Branch          NJ    US      2:31:13 2:28:50 11:22 68  1:07:41  
288   405 Zoe Beddow               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:30:06 2:28:55 11:22 26  1:07:05  
289   149 Dale Mitchell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:30:57 2:29:11 11:24 63  1:11:03  
290   368 Amanda Stevens           F      Odessa               FL    US      2:31:06 2:29:13 11:24 45  1:09:03  
291   77  Hilary Stamm             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:30:43 2:29:14 11:24 42  1:10:34  
292   362 Eddie Nesmith            M      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:30:14 2:29:14 11:24 55  1:05:55  
293   363 Emilie Copeland          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:30:15 2:29:15 11:24 18  1:05:55  
294   61  Courtney Mellin          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:30:41 2:29:28 11:25 39  1:06:09  
295   349 Katie Koch               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:48 2:29:30 11:25 39  1:08:24  
296   430 Amy Kentner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      2:31:23 2:29:32 11:25 50  1:10:29  
297   12  Mindy Struwas            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:30:55 2:29:32 11:25 68  1:08:40  
298   235 Brandi Davis             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:30:59 2:29:44 11:26 41  1:09:34  
299   365 Tammy Enders             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:30:15 2:29:47 11:26 56  1:06:31  
300   494 Stephen Gould            M      New York             NY    US      2:32:28 2:30:53 11:32 36  1:08:22  
301   64  Johanny Handel           F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:32:19 2:31:07 11:33 52  1:08:40  
302   463 Christopher ODonnell     M      Clinton              MA    US      2:32:46 2:31:07 11:33 34  1:09:19  
303   296 Ryan Sharpe              M      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:32:52 2:31:32 11:34 36  1:09:14  
304   124 Shannon Roberts          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:33:28 2:31:58 11:36 45  1:05:46  
305   313 Sharon Laughlin          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:33:47 2:32:25 11:39 57  1:06:35  
306   83  Albert Bennard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:33:57 2:32:38 11:40 72  1:09:55  
307   259 Abigail Craddock         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:37:22 2:33:34 11:44 25  1:04:36  
308   117 Ginny Cox                F      Sebring              FL    US      2:35:13 2:33:36 11:44 42  1:10:42  
309   260 Killian Greenwood        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:37:26 2:33:38 11:44 24  1:04:37  
310   186 Lindsey Burke            F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:34:57 2:33:40 11:44 30  1:07:55  
311   158 Karen Stewart            F      Palm City            FL    US      2:34:56 2:33:45 11:45 45  1:07:26  
312   170 Rhonda Smith             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:35:10 2:33:47 11:45 49  1:09:13  
313   491 Alexis Cox               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:36:01 2:34:38 11:49 35  1:08:58  
314   286 Joe Cottone              M      Waterford            MI    US      2:36:34 2:34:53 11:50 43  1:09:41  
315   122 Sandra Levesque          F      Hutchinson Island    FL    US      2:35:57 2:35:11 11:51 53  1:09:16  
316   341 Lucia Arrastia           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:49 2:35:20 11:52 54  1:11:57  
317   268 Nathalie Lambert         F      Lake Wales           FL    US      2:36:50 2:35:21 11:52 52  1:11:57  
318   487 Sara Wise                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:37:23 2:36:07 11:56 38  1:08:27  
319   39  Pat Obrien               M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:37:46 2:36:26 11:57 41  1:15:40  
320   452 Carmen Chan              F      Miami                FL    US      2:39:29 2:36:36 11:58 34  1:21:34  
321   27  Shira Mcmahan            F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:39:16 2:37:43 12:03 40  1:13:47  
322   43  Ryan Zeldes              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:24 2:37:57 12:04 33  1:10:53  
323   90  Gail Savidge             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:39:52 2:38:55 12:08 48  1:06:00  
324   376 Yanitza Rodriguez        F      Miramar              FL    US      2:41:07 2:39:15 12:10 42  1:11:40  
325   291 Adel Rubio               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:41:06 2:39:15 12:10 35  1:11:33  
326   91  Stephan Cost             M      Hutchinson Island    FL    US      2:40:34 2:39:19 12:10 55  1:06:27  
327   247 Luluk Friedland          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:40:57 2:39:44 12:12 46  1:10:42  
328   483 Jamie Perko              F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:43:51 2:40:00 12:13 48  57:31    
329   62  Margaret Calderella      F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:41:21 2:40:09 12:14 43  1:06:15  
330   63  Michael Calderella       M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:41:21 2:40:09 12:14 55  1:13:52  
331   75  Robert Raymond           M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:42:06 2:40:14 12:14 42  1:09:40  
332   164 Susan Rawn               F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:44:34 2:40:43 12:17 56  1:10:03  
333   425 Rachel Wolf              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:41:51 2:40:52 12:17 22  1:13:39  
334   198 Linda Lysinger           F      Parrish              FL    US      2:42:24 2:41:07 12:18 60  1:12:58  
335   197 Walter Lysinger          M      Parrish              FL    US      2:42:26 2:41:09 12:19 62  1:12:58  
336   416 Elizabeth Granchi        F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:43:00 2:41:10 12:19 48  1:11:50  
337   490 Dawn Scott               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:42:43 2:41:20 12:19 46  1:12:35  
338   2   Christina Moore          F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:42:44 2:41:20 12:19 51  1:12:35  
339   44  Dayna Anding             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:43:24 2:41:43 12:21 38  1:09:44  
340   470 Sara Fowler              F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:43:24 2:41:48 12:22 35  1:11:49  
341   193 Steve Conley             M      Indian Lake Estates  FL    US      2:43:28 2:42:03 12:23 68  1:09:03  
342   464 Kristin Anderson         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:44:17 2:42:34 12:25 27  1:12:40  
343   468 Nicole Bridwell          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:44:20 2:42:37 12:25 39  1:17:20  
344   461 John Geren               M      leesburg             FL    US      2:44:37 2:42:41 12:26 77  1:18:10  
345   150 Robin Lewis              F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:44:38 2:42:49 12:26 61  1:16:15  
346   301 Cathy Schaefer           F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:45:11 2:43:14 12:28 51  1:17:18  
347   166 Kem Sprawls              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:44:38 2:43:22 12:29 57  1:16:41  
348   93  Amber Smith              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:45:40 2:43:38 12:30 42  1:12:39  
349   318 Jeremy Devault           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:45:27 2:43:50 12:31 43  1:08:24  
350   394 Deborah Grinker          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:45:11 2:43:58 12:31 48  1:15:52  
351   126 Cindy Dominik            F      Chantilly            VA    US      2:45:55 2:44:26 12:34 58  1:10:25  
352   169 Lauren Hill              F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:46:35 2:44:49 12:35 27  1:13:48  
353   503 Jeff Gad                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:46:47 2:44:52 12:36 50  1:18:16  
354   207 Michael Daichman         M      Middle River         MD    US      2:46:45 2:44:53 12:36 40  1:16:05  
355   48  Susan Hanner             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:46:55 2:45:21 12:38 66  1:15:04  
356   7   Michele Flaming          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:47:38 2:46:01 12:41 51  1:13:00  
357   443 Bridget Beitel           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:48:52 2:47:02 12:45 51  1:15:01  
358   258 Alexander Chronopoulos   M      Hummelstown          PA    US      2:49:10 2:47:05 12:46 52  1:14:21  
359   257 Melody Paulishak         F      Hummelstown          PA    US      2:49:11 2:47:06 12:46 44  1:14:22  
360   139 Dana Singer              F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:48:24 2:47:27 12:47 54  1:33:04  
361   137 Michelle Ourhaan         F      Savannah             GA    US      2:48:24 2:47:30 12:48 58  1:33:05  
362   337 David Dagostino          M      Sebastian            FL    US      2:49:22 2:47:52 12:49 35  1:13:16  
363   336 Nicolette Dagostino      F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:49:22 2:47:52 12:49 39  1:13:17  
364   303 Monica Contreras         F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:50:26 2:48:33 12:52 48  1:19:51  
365   78  Tisha Geske              F      Fayetteville         NC    US      2:50:45 2:49:11 12:55 47  1:12:42  
366   262 Erin Vorke               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:52:01 2:50:09 13:00 35  1:15:50  
367   436 Karla Aviles             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:51:50 2:50:19 13:01 47  1:17:07  
368   182 Albert D'Errico          M      Port St Lucie        FL    US      2:52:59 2:51:13 13:05 55  1:18:31  
369   250 Doris Helbig             F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:53:27 2:52:01 13:08 63  1:20:17  
370   72  Ana Dutra                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:53:12 2:52:02 13:08 56  1:18:03  
371   484 Christopher Peukert      M      Jordan               MN    US      2:54:42 2:52:40 13:11 46  1:19:04  
372   485 Michele Peukert          F      Jordan               MN    US      2:54:42 2:52:41 13:11 49  1:19:05  
373   6   Seher Swenson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:53:58 2:52:44 13:12 61  1:16:30  
374   95  Dawn Smith               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:54:30 2:53:12 13:14 60  1:15:00  
375   143 Angela Ramsey            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:54:30 2:53:13 13:14 56  1:16:52  
376   20  Deborah Lafontaine       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:55:36 2:53:40 13:16 65  1:16:30  
377   335 Eliza Randall            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:55:22 2:54:11 13:18 23  1:17:52  
378   316 Tracey Fenwick           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:57:00 2:55:31 13:24 47  1:19:15  
379   466 Sonia Rosa               F      Riverview            FL    US      2:58:24 2:56:28 13:29 46  1:20:57  
380   171 Quinn Lampkin            F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:58:48 2:57:02 13:31 29  1:18:28  
381   163 Jennifer Black           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:59:10 2:57:09 13:32 47  1:21:05  
382   295 Sherri Ryan              F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:58:48 2:57:28 13:33 37  1:18:49  
383   269 Mary Josefyk             F      Lake Placid          FL    US      3:00:02 2:57:51 13:35 63  1:18:54  
384   131 Ani Khatcherian          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:59:49 2:57:52 13:35 65  1:22:45  
385   320 Delinda Hood             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:00:39 2:58:40 13:39 64  1:21:03  
386   74  Cynthia Falardeau        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:00:14 2:58:40 13:39 55  1:21:31  
387   221 Stephanie Tate           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:00:50 2:58:46 13:39 39  1:23:09  
388   59  Connie Pitcher           F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:59:59 2:58:54 13:40 58  1:20:50  
389   45  Beth Bromer              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:01:05 2:59:23 13:42 48  1:18:46  
390   49  Marianne Day             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:01:06 2:59:24 13:42 60  1:18:46  
391   350 Elizabeth Kent           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:03:37 2:59:51 13:44 57  1:21:44  
392   357 Tim Kelley               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:02:48 3:01:04 13:50 61  1:25:28  
393   358 Donna Kelley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:02:48 3:01:04 13:50 58  1:25:28  
394   478 David Shiner             M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      3:03:17 3:02:19 13:55 49  1:22:54  
395   101 Yvette Nelson            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      3:04:06 3:02:20 13:56 55  1:18:26  
396   424 Geoff Wolf               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:03:21 3:02:20 13:56 52  1:18:25  
397   112 Lisa Todd                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:06:10 3:04:36 14:06 57  1:21:31  
398   415 Katie Boyd               F      Clermont             FL    US      3:06:02 3:04:41 14:06 51  1:22:41  
399   52  Leeann Meltzer           F      Jupiter              FL    US      3:06:02 3:04:42 14:06 57  1:23:13  
400   442 Jodie Bayardo            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:08:06 3:04:50 14:07 33  1:25:56  
401   140 Tom Decot                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      3:07:33 3:05:33 14:10 64  1:22:49  
402   106 Tena Guarino             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:08:22 3:06:28 14:15 37  1:26:01  
403   67  Jaisree Mccormick        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:09:36 3:07:42 14:20 42  1:26:01  
404   86  Dennis Hughes            M      Apopka               FL    US      3:10:46 3:08:41 14:25 69  1:29:52  
405   94  Maria Berman             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:11:00 3:09:06 14:27 48  1:24:38  
406   29  Heather Balser           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:11:11 3:09:14 14:27 45  1:22:05  
407   19  Emily King               F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:11:12 3:09:14 14:27 44  1:22:04  
408   66  Becky Taft               F      Cooper City          FL    US      3:10:52 3:09:18 14:28 41  1:27:55  
409   496 Carol Lopez              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:11:21 3:09:21 14:28 51  1:20:28  
410   26  Jeff Massey              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:14:31 3:11:17 14:37 60  1:22:12  
411   271 Tammy Michonski          F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:13:22 3:11:28 14:37 53  1:25:05  
412   184 Tammy Comes              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:15:02 3:13:06 14:45 50  1:22:14  
413   135 Lacey Barrow             F      Jupiter              FL    US      3:16:03 3:15:06 14:54 38  1:33:02  
414   138 Natalie Ourhaan          F      Savannah             GA    US      3:16:01 3:15:06 14:54 25  1:33:02  
415   417 Norbert Granchi          M      Rockledge            FL    US      3:19:04 3:17:14 15:04 56  1:23:46  
416   123 Lori Bodoh               F      Auburn               NY    US      3:19:25 3:17:29 15:05 59  1:28:45  
417   439 Cara Dickerson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:19:43 3:17:47 15:06 34  1:26:36  
418   35  Kimberly Gillette        F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      3:22:25 3:20:43 15:20 43  1:26:53  
419   243 Cynthia Holman           F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      3:24:15 3:22:19 15:27 67  1:32:02  
420   28  Ivy Troyer               F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:24:34 3:22:35 15:28 62  1:37:16  
421   275 Georgia Harris           F      Inverness            FL    US      3:25:14 3:23:07 15:31 67  1:31:23  
422   232 Kevin Hrim               M      Hobe Sound           FL    US      3:27:44 3:25:46 15:43 58  1:26:56  
423   231 Marybeth Hrim            F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      3:27:45 3:25:47 15:43 58  1:25:39  
424   92  Jennifer Coppola         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:27:54 3:25:47 15:43 43  1:27:17  
425   283 Gail Goodan              F      Davenport            FL    US      3:32:04 3:29:55 16:02 29  1:37:18  
426   324 Debbie May               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:33:37 3:31:28 16:09 57  1:37:18  
427   219 Julia Hartmann           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      3:39:55 3:37:57 16:39 60  1:40:39  
428   218 Nicki Eichhold           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      3:39:55 3:37:59 16:39 47  1:40:41  
429   220 Richard Hartmann         M      Cincinnati           OH    US      3:39:55 3:38:00 16:39 63  1:40:42  
430   204 Ellen Jones              F      Sun City Center      FL    US      3:41:42 3:39:44 16:47 69  1:33:27  
431   120 Celia Blandon            F      Weston               FL    US      3:47:27 3:45:20 17:12 57  1:43:41  
432   153 Donna Mcgrath            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:49:39 3:47:14 17:21 59  1:42:13  
433   105 Melissa Thompson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:58:10 3:56:04 18:02 52  1:43:38  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.